Versi nyata dari Angry Birds. Keren!

Pernah tau mainan game “Angry Birds” yang ada di iPhone, di Android phone atau device lainnya kayak BB atau Nokia kan? Ini permainan seru abis, tapi kalau udah sampai ke level yang susah, yang ada malah bikin stres. Hahaha.

Tapi, orang-orang di T-Mobile membuat versi Live lho dari permainan ini. Liat aja videonya.

Versi nyata dari Angry Birds
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s