Masih belum paham…

IMG_0273

Saat perjalanan mau ke CIMB Bank, rada jauh sih dari kampus. Ketemu deh salah satu iklan kek gini. Tapi, meskipun udah 2 mingguan lah di Malaysia, tetep aja gak tau apa maksud teks ini.

Reka-reka, kalo mau nyoba nebak sih, mungkin artinya: 6% potongan tunai untuk pembelian runcit dan minyak. Hmb… pokok lom tau lah maksud kejelasannya gimana.

Left hugRight hug Black Sheep

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s